Print
  • Babendererde Engineers GmbH – Lars Babendererde
  • CREG TBM Germany GmbH – Thomas Wu
  • Denka Chemicals GmbH –  Masataka Ushiro
  • Halfen GmbH – Ivica Duzic
  • Herrenknecht AG - Martin Herrenknecht
  • Hölscher Wasserbau GmbH – Sebastian Bosse
  • Ingenieursozietät  Gmbh - Prof. Dr.-Ing. Katzenbach
  • Krampeharex GmbH – Wilhelm Nell
  • STUVA – Roland Leucker
  • Tacs GmbH – Fritz Grübl
  • VMT GmbH – Giuseppe Pezone
  • WBI GmbH – Walter Wittke
  • Alarp Consulting Group
  • Minearc Systems Pty Ltd – Michael Lincoln
  • Orica Pty Ltd – Ayako Hirayama
  • SMEC
  • Terratec – Bruce Matheson
  • Arabian Pipeline & Service Co Ltd (ANABEEB) – Sipko S. Dotinga
  • Geo Qyasat – Thamer Khyarie & Bassam Al-Magrabie
  • 3G Gruppe Geotechnik Graz ZT GmH – Alfred Fasching
  • BeMo Tunnelling GmbH – Johann Schneider
  • D2 Consult International GmbH – Andreas Beil
  • DSI Underground Austria GmbH – Günther Volkmann
  • Geoconsult ZT GmbH – Harald Golser
  • IC Consulenten Ziviltechniker GesmbH – Michael Propprenter
  • Jäger Bau GmbH – Manfred Jäger
  • Minova MAI GmbH – Michael Hosp
  • Porr Bau GmbH – Rainer Rengshausen
  • Pöyry Austria GmbH - Thomas Kriesch
  • Adcos NV – Johan Devroe
  • Bekaert Maccaferri Underground Solutions BVBA – Benoît de Rivaz
  • Dimco NV – Jean-Charles Vereerstraeten
  • Etex Building Performance NV – Paul W. Sparrow
  • Themag Engenharia – Tarcisio B. Celestino
  • Euro Alliance Engineering AD – Krum Trashliev
  • Geotechmin OOD – Tzolo Voutov
  • Hydromat Ltd – Kiril Maslev
  • Penguin Automated Systems Inc – Greg Baiden
  • BY Consulting – Bai Yun
  • China Railway 16th Bureau Group Co., Ltd – Wuxian Wang
  • China Railway Academy Co., Ltd – Li Lin
  • China Railway Tunnel Group Co. Ltd – Xiang Chang
  • China Railway Construction Heavy Industry Co., Ltd – Tu Hongwei
  • Shanghai Municipal Engineering Design General Institute (SMEDI) – Zhou Zhiyan
  • Shanghai Underground Space Architectural Design & Research Institute – Shirong Mao
  • Smartec (China) Mining Engineering Co., Ltd – Chu Wen
  • Techgong (Shanghai) International Trading Co., Ltd – Mr. Billy
  • CECI Engineering Consultant Inc. Taiwan – Cheng-Hsun Chen
  • Chinese Taipei Tunnelling Association - CTTA – Ping-Cheng Hou
  • Sinotech Engineering Consultants, Inc. – Chi-Wen Yu
  • Asociacion Colombiana de Tuneles y Obras Subterraneas ACTOS – German Pardo Albarracin
  • EDL Ingenieros Consultores – Hernando Davila
  • Estudios Tecnicos y Asesorias SA - ETA SA – Jaime Carrizosa-Lora
  • Doosan Engineering & Construction Co., Ltd – Kihoon Choi
  • Kistec – Mi-Ri Cho
  • Sung Kuyn Kwan University - Chung-Sik Yoo
  • COWI A/S – Soren Degn Eskesen
  • Ramboll A/S – Susanne Kalmar Pederson
  • Dar Al-Handasah Cairo Ltd – Sherif Wissa
  • National Authority for Tunnels
  • BASF Const Chemical UAE LLC – Nick Chittenden
  • Selem DMCC – Maged Farouk Hanna
  • Aplic – Belén Monercillo Delgado
  • Putzmeister Iberica S.A. – Carlos Megino
  • Secegsa – Rafael Garcia-Monge Fernandez
  • Aldea Services LLC – Angel Del Amo
  • Arup – Jon Hurt
  • CH2M – Steven Hunt
  • Envirosystems, MFG, LLC – Ken Abbott
  • Forta Corporation – Bulend Ersahin
  • Gall Zeidler Consultants, LLC – Vojtech Gall
  • GZA GeoEnvironmental – Robert Palermo
  • Harvey Parker & Associates, Inc. – Harvey Parker
  • Herrenknecht Tunnelling Systems USA Inc. – Jack Brockway
  • Mott MacDonald Ltd – Randall Essex
  • MWH – Michael P. Bruen
  • Penetron International – Robert Lambermont
  • Shannon & Wilson, Inc. – Robert A. Robinson
  • The Robbins Company – Lok Home
  • WSP - Parsons Brinckerhoff – Nasri Munfah
  • Normet International Ltd – Robin Lindahl
  • Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy – Pekka Nieminen
  • Sormat Oy – Nicolas de Decker
  • Arcadis – Pascal Guédon
  • Asquapro – Catherine Larive
  • Bessac – Jean-Noël Lasfargue
  • Bouygues Travaux Publics – Christian Gazaignes
  • CETU - Centre d'Études des Tunnels – Michel Deffayet
  • Egis Structures et Environnement – Walet, Tournery
  • EPC Groupe -  Pascal Montagneux
  • NFM Technologies – Alain Deleard
  • RBL-REI – G. Raimbault, S. Bouhours
  • Sade – Frédérique Gaudibert-Maillard
  • SNCF - Direction de l'Ingénierie – Thomas Joindot
  • Soletanche Bachy France – Didier Verrouil
  • Soletanche Bachy Tunnels – Patrick Rolandetti
  • Systra – Aurélia Alixeron
  • Vinci Construction Grands Projets/ITS – François Renault
  • Aecom Asia Co. Ltd. – Alan Boden
  • Larsen & Toubro Limited Construction – Mr. Gangatharany
  • Institute of Road Engineering, Ministry of Public Works – Susy K. Ariestianty
  • PT Mass Rapid Transit Jakarta
  • Pazhoohesh Omran Rahvar Consulting Eng. – S. Sherhaboddin Yasrobi
  • Elastoplastic Concrete (Europe) Lts – Denis Crehan
  • Netivei Israel - National Transport Infrastructure Company Ltd – Nissim Perez
  • NTA Metropolitan Mass Transit System Ltd – Yevgeny Artsev
  • Edilmac dei Fratelli Maccabelli Srl – Matteo Maccabelli
  • Geodata SpA – Piergiorgio Grasso
  • Italferr SpA – Andrea Pigorini
  • Mapei SpA – Enrico Dal Negro
  • Rocksoil SpA – Giuseppe Lunardi
  • Seli Overseas SpA – Remo Grandori
  • SWS Engineering SpA – Paolo Cucino, G. Eccher
  • TRE Altamira – Chiara Giannico
  • Fujita Corporation –  Tatsuya Noma
  • Hazama Ando Corporation –  Nobuyuki Kawabe
  • Kajima Corporation – Kazunori Nishioka
  • Kumagai Gumi Co., Ltd. –  Yoshihiko Katoh
  • Maeda Corporation –  Kazuhiko Mizutani 
  • Metropolitan Expressway Co., Ltd – Eiji Ochiai 
  • Nishimatsu Construction Co., Ltd. – Natsuki Kitou
  • Obayashi Corporation – Satoshi Ito
  • Okumura Corporation – Takayuki Ueki
  • Penta-Ocean Construction Co., Ltd – Shuhei Kazusa
  • Sato Kogyo Co., Ltd. – Tomonori Ono
  • Shimizu Corporation – Dohta Awaji
  • Sumitomo Mitsui Construction Co., Ltd –  Satoshi Takanohashi 
  • Taisei Corporation – Kazuma Takaichi 
  • Takenaka Civil Engineering & Construction Co Ltd – Taku Hirai
  • Tobishima Corporation – Isao Tsukiji 
  • Toda Corporation – Hiroshi Takahashi 
  • Tokyu Construction Co., Ltd. – Jun Mitsuo
  • Toyo Construction Co., Ltd. – Sadayuki Oonishi   
  • Giertsen Tunnel AS – Alv Hanstvedt
  • Nye Veier – Ruth Haug
  • Frontier Works Organisation – Muhammad Ahmed Alvi
  • Enprodes Management Consultancy B.V. – Han Admiraal
  • Intron – Robert Haverkort
  • Kennisplatform Tunnelveiligheid (KPT) – Simone Abel
  • Trelleborg Ridderkerk BV – Ruud Bokhout
  • CETCO – Lukasz Mikoda
  • Przedsiebiorstwo Budowy Kopaln PeBeKa SA – Robert Kozlowski
  • Ministerio Das Obras Publicas Transportes e Comunicacoes
  • Crossrail Ltd – Georgina Bigam
  • EFNARC – Roland Harbron
  • Property and Infrastructure Ltd – John Busby
  • Propex Concrete Systems – Trevor Atkinson
  • Red Horn Engineering Pte Ltd – Albert Per
  • BeFo Swedish Rock Engineering Research – Per Tengborg
  • Epiroc Rock Drills AB – Johannes Hansson
  • Jensen Ventilation AB – Thomas Hagalid
  • Swedish Transport Administration – Beatrice Lindström
  • BG Ingénieurs Conseils SA – Pierre Kohler
  • Contec Fiber AG – Mario Manser
  • CUC - International Center for Geotechnics and Underground Construction – Felix Amberg
  • Hagerbach Test Gallery Ltd. – Felix Amberg
  • Halfen Swiss SA – Adelbert Staehli
  • HBI Haerter AG – Peter Reinke
  • Implenia Schweiz AG – Oliver Böckli
  • Marti Holding AG - Honorary Member – Paul Balmer
  • Rascor International Ltd. – René P. Schmid
  • Sika Services AG, Tunnelling & Mining Alberto Rey
  • Stunex SA – Abdel Rahman Berset
  • Swiss Tunnelling Consultants – Felix Amberg, Pierre Kohler, Davide Fabbri
  • Metrostav a.s. – Ivan Hrdina
  • Subterra a.s. – Vladislav Benes
  • Dolsar Engineering Inc. Co. – H. Irfan Aker
  • Kordsa Global – Pinar Cantekinler
  • FECON Corporation – Pham Viet Khoa